Distributors List

S/N DISTRIBUTORS LOCATION CONTACT
1 Sylviastouch Aba, Abia 8125452269
2 Abees cosmetics Eket, UYO 8035102591
3 Originality Onitsha 8038325894
4 Theteesboutique United Kingdom 7.44799E+12
5 CHLOÉ CALIXTE ENTERPRISE  GWARINPA, ABUJA 8088353500
6 House_ofluna Ologuneru, Ibadan 8135859859
7 MUJIBAT OKWILAGUE Auchi, Edo State  9031778274
8 Azeez Waliyat ogbomoso , OYO 7066943454
9 Bm_mundo Lagos 8151024054
10 Leroibeautysolutions Osogbo 8149249029
11 Lamimz store Wuse, Abuja 9096333324
12 Fairtouchbeautyshop 9021525478
13 Munira cosmetics Cotonu 22960432519
14 9twelvebeauty Abuja 7087849784
15 Standbymarketinginternational Lagos 7017047285
16 Pedestar_cosmetics Bayelsa 8039232316
17 Abysbodycaregh Ghana 242313977
18 Glossybeautie Lagos 8033404921
19 Thegirlzkorner Ikeja, Lagos 8143822500
20 Eyerisbeauty Cosmetics Oluyole, Ibadan & Lagos 70611500999
21 Makeupbykatli South Africa 834092155
22 Damilola Babalola dublin, Ireland +353 879521715
23 Miracle Godwin Jos, plateau 7035358036
24 Makeupcargo.ng Lagos 8067955126
25 Adekemsbeautystore Ikotun, Lagos 8187142778
26 Mima beautystore 7036570552
27 Franniescosmetics Festac, Lagos 8121671991
28 Olian.gh Ghana 2.33574E+11
29 Jtsignature_cosmetic_store Abeokuta 9027228257
30 Glamupbyruby Port harcourt 7062123870
31 Oliangh Ghana 2.23584E+11
32 Raymakeupnbeautyproducts Lagos 8138071425
33 Girlieoutlet Ogba, Lagos 9095772771
34 Aris_cosmetic Ogun 7062231876
35 Crystalshadesbeauty Minna 8051224737
36 Zorayln_beautystore Lagos 9024700228
37 Royale signature Owerri, Imo 7030389772
38 Amazingbeautycosmetics Port harcourt
39 Makeupbyolushola Ikorodu, Lagos 7033080625
40 Teebeautypro Lagos 8164933176
41 Pinkrubbiesbeautystore Ikeja, Lagos 8034798416
42 Arewakhadee_beautystore Ipaja, Lagos 9082228313
43 Sapphirecosmetics Osogbo, Osun 9020899459
44 Depearlmakeupstudio1 Port harcourt 8108367448
45 O_makeuphub Ikorodu, Lagos 8131122052
46 Enydarbeautyworld Ikota, Lagos 8162656862
47 Splashonlinestores Port harcourt 8033522581
48 Boquisplace_makeovers Isolo, Lagos 8028542626
49 Nenisignature Yenagoa, Bayelsa 8104695349
50 Cindysbeautyart Rivers
51 Goldworld makeover Ikorodu, Lagos 8029192377
52 Ojs_beauty 8060082243
53 Orekxmakeupstore Abeokuta 8064614461
54 Eyeris_beautycosmetics Ibadan 7061150099
55 Hellwasignatures Ikorodu, Lagos 8028789569
56 Blemzybeautyworld Karu, Abuja 8078707834
57 Portablebeautifiers Abeokuta, Ogun state 803659971
58 Rhoyardsora Agege, Lagos 8085992253
59 Alabama_bm_int Abeokuta, Ogun 7053212121
60 Ritarose_beauty Ilorin, Kwara 8077362035
61 Fimayhouseofglam Iyana ipaja, Lagos 8099447026
62 Bellevousmakeovers Yaba, Lagos 8023926520
63 Lumiere Makeuparts Toronto #NAME?
64 Splash Cosmetics Port harcourt, Rivers 8033522581
65 Uniquemelangemakeupatore Warri 8107195833
66 Gossipmybeauty Port harcourt, Rivers 7033942437
67 Fbhcosmetics Port harcourt, Rivers 8087004878
68 Gossipmybeauty Port harcourt, Rivers 7033942437
69 Broochbeauty Port harcourt, Rivers 8136864540
70 Princemegacosmetics Port harcourt, Rivers 8099918243
71 Makeupquarters UI Second gate, Ibadan, Oyo 9057091801
72 Boy_jos Jos, Plateau 8167771654
73 Elizabeth Obianemi Abuja 7034963369
74 The_niceshopping Port harcourt, Rivers 8038705391
75 Peronabeautystore Sango, Ibadan 9086484951
76 Miss_brown1 Rivers 8033784661
77 Deevalookshop Rivers 9084991140
78 Emporium Beauty Agbowo, Ibadan, Oyo 7033122672
79 Makedabeautyhub New bodija, Ibadan, Oyo 8062149003
80 Esteetouch Challenge, Ibadan, Oyo 8968681222
81 Beautyconnoisseur_ng Ring road, Ibadan, Oyo 8166266561
82 Marygeecosmetics Abeokuta, Ogun 8093577726
83 Ashandybeauty store Dugbe, Ibadan, Oyo 9075176329
84 Fad_deb Ondo 8158403293
85 Makeuparena16 Osun 7066002469
86 Marykinzmakeovers Akure, Ondo 8030424060
87 Victory beauty shop Lagos 8135584317
88 Chellycharmz Lagos 8087369777
89 House of Bennefiti Lagos 9020254130
90 Talkglam Lekki, Lagos 8185981731
91 Tokscosmetics.shop Yaba, Lagos 8166429112
92 Brownbrowsstudios_beautystore Ogba, Lagos 8108100843
93 Stephvic Lagos 0803 562 6998
94 The_beauty_bazaar Anthony, Lagos 8170826170
95 Newsongscosmetics Adeniyi Jones, Lagos 8050394781
96 Teebashmakeova Agbado, Lagos 8054317984
97 Makeupbyadorna Gbagada, Lagos 8082380815
98 Fissypro_beautystore Ikeja, Lagos 8031844655
99 Mexxonbeauty_products Ajah, Lagos 7055564979
100 Lighton.avi.makeovers Lekki, Lagos 8121854438
101 Candysignatures Ikeja, Lagos 8068807153
102 Thebeautypal Ikoyi, Lagos 8032000140
103 Lilianopaul Ikoyi, Lagos 7033393946
104 Anniesglitz Lagos 8143160882
105 Sylvimak_gallery Festac, Lagos 8033211827
106 Fabbie_beauty Ikota, Lagos 7084348230
107 2poshbeauty Oshodi, Lagos 7062021647
108 Themakeupspotafrica Lekki, Lagos 8134255138
109 Glambeautyjay Lekki, Lagos 8178550201
110 Dazzlingteemakeover Magodo, Lagos 8187013077
111 Wholesalebeautyhub Maryland, Lagos 8060196003
112 Andrejoanmua Ikeja, Lagos 8064986362
113 Cutestmakeovers Ipaja, Lagos 9082231385
114 Rtmonlinestore1 Ikeja, Lagos 9053516790
115 Maecxpro Lekki, Lagos 8100379566
116 Meccabeauty1 Lekki, Lagos 8081823377
117 Perfectangleplus Trade fair, Lagos 8034931718
118 Alltinzglam Festac, Lagos 8025265382
119 Ibiyemiglamour Surulere, Lagos 8175028547
120 Doseofglamstore Ojo, Lagos 9093337444
121 Girlyessentials Ikoyi, Lagos 8179224062
122 Tobibhanksbeautystore Ketu, Lagos 8024425434
123 Xcellookcosmetics Trade fair, Lagos 8179224062
124 B.and. Hh Yaba, Lagos 7081190789
125 Akondifference Palmgroove, Lagos 8102139997
126 Lolavita Lekki, Lagos 8098095944
127 Perkymakeovers_store Lekki, Lagos 7088265326
128 Beckybeauty homestore Oshodi, Lagos 8126851165
129 Pearlbeautyhub Lekki, Lagos 8025250619
130 Odoublecolors Lagos 7038759470
131 Cee signature Trade fair, Lagos 7033333555
132 Lacorecosmeticsng Ikeja, Lagos 8033306855
133 Neys_beautystore Yaba, Lagos 9074839106
134 Riaglams Ikorodu, Lagos 8085754953
135 Beautymartng Surulere, Lagos 8170326086
136 Askbeauty.ng Surulere, Lagos 8025250619
137 Perfecttouchmakeover Lagos 7036442148
138 Nahahawa Beautystore Egbeda, Lagos 8164871042
139 Bnteebeautystore Ogba, Lagos 8028486214
140 Dolfisbeauty Ikorodu, Lagos 9094579225
141 Bodytalk signature Ilorin, Kwara 8092007055
142 Beccas_glam Lagos & Akure 8091777850
143 Arewa Obirin Kano 8099402666
144 Elixir beautyandscent Kano 7033205372
145 Beauti_essentials Owerri, Imo 8131394803
146 Jayed_brushes Lagos 7030649520
147 Moglamexclusive Egbeda, Lagos 8025829870
148 Hodmakeupstudio Owerri, Imo 8161231234
149 Houseofzeebeauty Owerri, Imo 8027900963
150 Karis Chic World Kaduna & Zaria 8098084983
151 Facepluslovesyou Ibadan, Oyo 8038810581
152 Shadremmybeauty Abuja 8036134201
153 Dbstores.ng Ondo 7089591699
154 Crypsbeauty Abuja 8035334703
155 Shopify Lagos 7037965371
156 Oyeebony Lagos 812220660
157 G.mollymakeup Owerri, IMO 8125817660
158 Loris_beauty Maitama, Abuja 7037468959
159 Touch of Michelles Gwarimpa, Abuja 8073732033
160 Ifbeautypro Gwarimpa, Abuja 8030796425
161 Ijehsfaces Wuse 2, Abuja 8175076645
162 228beautystore Lagos 7053714393
163 Diane_metivier France 33625034791
164 Favralsbeauty Garki, Abuja 7032897194
165 Nerobeau Garki,,Abuja 8101009295
166 Kikkysempire Enugu 7065465780
167 Jumine_faces Ado-Ekiti, Ekiti 8062460916
168 Ifykingmakeup Enugu 8060676091
169 Cscbeautystudio Abuja 8081995870
170 Ochonmabeautystore Abuja 9097072165
171 Shopedenbeauty Benin, Edo 8024031020
172 Fazbeautyproductpage Wuse 2, Abuja 8035196440
173 Makeupbyvincrystal Warri, Delta 8062385852
174 Olivet Cosmetics UNIBEN, Edo 8036408086
175 Rahzark Benin, Edo 8117651155
176 Iyeeshabeaute Edo 8161766994
178 Sassyedwardsloveszaronmakeup Calabar, Cross rivers 8177376767
179 Beautyblaze_nig Onitsha, Anambra 8032261510
180 Omahairand beauty Anambra 9078170517
181 Kristabelmakeovers_backup page Asaba, Delta 8037035759
182 Meldismakeup Calabar, Cross river 8032757233
183 Blicious couture Warri, Delta 8068770558
184 Glamfairsonline Benin, Edo 8035592904
185 Obyleejumok Aba, Abia 7069771633
186 Jenessy cosmetics Yenagoa, Bayelsa 7064306773
187 Cherryvivamakeup_artist Akwa Ibom, Uyo 7084286442
188 Ibommakeupplaza Akwa Ibom, Uyo 7086705507
189 Junettesplace Nnewi, Anambra 8102399384